Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TOPAZ CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+66.8%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+27.7%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2YU
← Back to All Properties