Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GILBERT ROAD, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
-3.2%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 4 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8QW
← Back to All Properties