FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 35, LORNA ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,849
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£8,151 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,849-4.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,151 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+18.2%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1