Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, VESPASIAN WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.1%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
-2.2%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZB
← Back to All Properties