Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LANE ENDS, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+59.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+63.0%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 8 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0PX
← Back to All Properties