Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MALDON CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.2%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+18.2%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+141.5%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5NU
← Back to All Properties