FLAT 50, ASHDOWN, EATON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+3.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500+184.8%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1