Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+44.3%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+94.0%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HF
← Back to All Properties