Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CAERNARVON CLOSE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+22.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XH
← Back to All Properties