38, IVANHOE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9GW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+121.6%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+4.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 4 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1