Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DORSET ROAD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 1TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£649,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£649,000
+18.0%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+56.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+56.7%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 1TH
← Back to All Properties