Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TRINITY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,500
+40.3%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 20 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1HU
← Back to All Properties