Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LINK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,500
+5.8%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+125.2%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4SF
← Back to All Properties