45, NORWICH STREET, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 1AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+528.7%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+528.7%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Terraced
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+9.4%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1