Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WESTREES, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+22.8%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£521,000
+181.6%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Detached
+£336,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2XE
← Back to All Properties