Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, KNOLL COURT, RESERVOIR ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-27.2%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+12.3%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9QG
← Back to All Properties