3, BRADWELL WALK, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 8RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£52,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,500+123.1%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
+£52,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,800-0.3%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
-£150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1