9, POSTERN CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 9NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+21.4%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1