Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ELMFIELD STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+7.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+189.5%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DZ
← Back to All Properties