Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+14.7%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+13.8%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6JL
← Back to All Properties