Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-6.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+157.1%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties