73, BARRY LYNHAM DRIVE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

CB8 8YT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,500+17.3%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+122.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+17.1%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1