Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, AUCKLAND DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.2%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+175.2%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4JF
← Back to All Properties