30, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+45.1%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500-8.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1