49, FOREST HILL ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+58.5%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+46.2%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1