Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEECHDENE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+62.1%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2SU
← Back to All Properties