10, ARCHERS AVENUE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4BY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+21.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£160,000+42.9%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000+17.9%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-20.8%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950-5.6%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+170.2%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1