Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FRIARS COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+6.3%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-10.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1ER
← Back to All Properties