Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CARLTON AVENUE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+5.7%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+34.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+23.8%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+168.1%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9DR
← Back to All Properties