6A, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£223,000+39.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+28.1%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950-5.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950+74.8%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1