Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BOWFELL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 8HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+160.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+62.9%
Sold on 5 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+22.8%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 8HZ
← Back to All Properties