Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HECTORS WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+34.2%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+7.7%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6JZ
← Back to All Properties