FLAT 15, CARRINGTON HOUSE, 39, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,500+105.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+14.3%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1