Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.4%
Price Change
+£184,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+198.4%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Terraced
+£184,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9DL
← Back to All Properties