18, NEWBURY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000-1.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500+262.8%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+233.1%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1