Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114C, MAIDSTONE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+51.4%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+82.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,995
+26.1%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+6.2%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6DQ
← Back to All Properties