Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, BELVOIR DRIVE EAST, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+90.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+109.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8QF
← Back to All Properties