Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURCH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+69.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+2.9%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1SW
← Back to All Properties