Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CENTENARY LANE, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+6.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 22 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 7UE
← Back to All Properties