Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+58.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+4.2%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FS
← Back to All Properties