41, GREENHEAD GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 1AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000-10.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+122.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+7.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1