Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, OLDFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+28.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+6.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+20.4%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FW
← Back to All Properties