Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, CARDINALS WALK, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+56.5%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+155.7%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1LJ
← Back to All Properties