2, BILLING CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.7%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+247.7%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+47.1%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1