57, COMMON ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX29 6RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£567,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£567,500+33.5%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 22 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1