22C, CROMER ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+153.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+23.8%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1