35, HASELFOOT, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+106.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+164.0%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£147,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1