Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BEDFORD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
-7.6%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+358.3%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4HU
← Back to All Properties