107, PORTLAND ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 6EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£161,500+169.2%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1