Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9D, TAYLOR ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+20.3%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,750
+10.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-50.0%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8DR
← Back to All Properties